Položiek v košíku: 0
Čiastka: 0 €

Diely pre CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD

Číslo dielu
na schéme
Kód dielu
Názov dielu
Cena za kus
vrátane DPH
Odporúčaný
počet
1 55430038100
CYLINDER + PISTON CPL. 18
796,20 €
2 55437001000
CONNECTION FLANGE
231,18 €
3 0912060353
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X35
0,68 €
4 54830079000
COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=13
2,10 €
5 56530080000
CU-SEAL RING 8 X 16 X 1
0,90 €
6 79435047000
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR
20,64 €
7 55430023000
VACUUM CONNECTION
5,90 €
8 55430106000
ZYLINDERKOPF 250 EXC
139,62 €
9 0770730020
O-RING 73,00X2,00 VITON
2,34 €
10 0770105020
O-RING 105,00X2,00 07
2,96 €
11 58336020090
VACUUM CONNECTION M 6X1
4,32 €
1278015019001

Dostupnosť na dotaz
1
13 58605083014
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 07
1,26 €
14 5483700700015
CONTROL COVER R/S 09
15,36 €
15 54837008000
GASKET FOR CONTROL COVER R/S
4,20 €
16 5483700500015
CONTROL COVER L/S 09
15,36 €
17 54837006000
GASKET FOR CONTROL COVER L/S
4,20 €
18 0770116241
O-RING 11,3 X2,4 SILICON
1,20 €
19 51005074000
RETAINING PLATE
1,14 €
20 54630044000
COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13
1,08 €
21 0835100351S
STUD SCREW DIN0835-M10X35
1,92 €
22 55430030020
CYLINDER BASE GASKET
5 €
22 55430030025
CYLINDER BASE GASKET
5 €
22 55430030040
CYLINDER BASE GASKET
5 €
22 55430030050
CYLINDER BASE GASKET
5 €
22 55430030075
CYLINDER FOOT GASKET
5 €
23 0402040980
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
0,84 €
24 59007017000
CLAMP YDNAC 10096F (9,6MM)
0,78 €
25 61041095075
TUBE 3,2X9.0 L=75MM
2,10 €
26 0770100020
O-RING 10.00X2.00 SILICONE
0,68 €
99 55430097000
GASKET SET PISTON 250/300
30,78 €

Ďalšie schémy

BALANCER SHAFT BALANCER SHAFT CLUTCH CLUTCH CLUTCH COVER CLUTCH COVER COOLING SYSTEM COOLING SYSTEM CRANKSHAFT, PISTON CRANKSHAFT, PISTON CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD ENGINE CASE ENGINE CASE EXHAUST CONTROL EXHAUST CONTROL FUEL DISTRIBUTOR FUEL DISTRIBUTOR IGNITION SYSTEM IGNITION SYSTEM KICK STARTER KICK STARTER LUBRICATING SYSTEM LUBRICATING SYSTEM REED VALVE CASE REED VALVE CASE SHIFTING MECHANISM SHIFTING MECHANISM THROTTLE BODY THROTTLE BODY TRANSMISSION I - MAIN SHAFT TRANSMISSION I - MAIN SHAFT TRANSMISSION II - COUNTERSHAFT TRANSMISSION II - COUNTERSHAFT WATER PUMP WATER PUMP

CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD

Zvětšit schéma CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD
CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD