Položiek v košíku: 0
Čiastka: 0 €

Diely pre EXHAUST CONTROL

Číslo dielu
na schéme
Kód dielu
Názov dielu
Cena za kus
vrátane DPH
Odporúčaný
počet
1 0019050106S
HEX LOBE COUNTERSUNC SCREW M5X10 - 10.9
0,68 €
2 54837062000
RETAINING PLATE R/S 07
6,66 €
3 54837063000
RETAINING PLATE L/S 07
6,66 €
4 0770160021
O-RING 16,00X2,00 VITON
0,90 €
5 55437061044
CONTR.VALVE 250 LEFT KPL.
35,04 €
6 55437062044
CONTR.VALVE 250 RIGHT KPL.
35,04 €
10 0912060203
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X20
0,60 €
11 54637067000
SPRING SLEEVE
2,23 €
12 54637066000
OVERLOAD SPRING
2,28 €
13 54637085300
RETAIN.PLATE CONTROL FLAP \'92
2,58 €
14 54637065000
CONTROL LEVER WITH BALL TYPE
15,66 €
15 54637068100
BUSHING SLEEVE
4,68 €
16 54837064144
GEAR SEGMENT CPL. RIGHT 07
21,36 €
17 54837064150
GEAR SEGMENT L/S 250 07
24,60 €
18 50437023000
BEARING SLEEVE F. CONTROL FLAP
4,32 €
19 0770150151
O-RING 15,00X1,50 VITON
0,84 €
20 55437020000
CONTROL FLAP 250
65,82 €
21 0912060163
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X16
0,60 €
22 54637056100
WASHER 6,5X11X2
0,78 €
23 0912060083
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X 8
0,68 €
25 0014050123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6
1,08 €
26 0349000050
WASHER DIN7349-5X15X2
0,60 €
27 55437058000
BEARING SUPPORT
9,78 €
28 0025050256
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X25 ISA30
0,72 €
29 0137060003
SPRING WASHER DIN 137 B - 6
0,60 €
31 55437050044
CENTRIFUGAL FORCE REGULATOR
96,84 €
36 54637098100
BALL BEARING 626LLBC3/5K
7,08 €
40 0014050203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=6
2,04 €
41 54637070100
COVER LID 250-380\'98
9,90 €
43 54837075000
SPRING GUIDE 250/300
9,54 €
44 0770021120
O-RING 12,37X2,62 NBR70
0,78 €
45 0770240020
O-RING 24,00X2,00 NBR70
0,68 €
46 54837069000
ADJUST. SPRING 2003
2,34 €
47 54637072300
AUXILIARY SPRING MID., YELLOW
1,50 €
48 54637071200
SPRING INSERT
7,98 €
50 47237056000
ANGLE LEVER
28,68 €
51 0988101610
SHIM WASHER DIN988 10X16X1
0,54 €
52 0618101410
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1010 10X14X10
3,06 €
53 55437057100
ADJUSTING LEVER 250/300
28,44 €
60 55437095044
CONNECTING ROD CPL.
12,18 €
61 50237195055
SECURING DIN-71805-S-8
1,08 €

Ďalšie schémy

BALANCER SHAFT BALANCER SHAFT CLUTCH CLUTCH CLUTCH COVER CLUTCH COVER COOLING SYSTEM COOLING SYSTEM CRANKSHAFT, PISTON CRANKSHAFT, PISTON CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD ENGINE CASE ENGINE CASE EXHAUST CONTROL EXHAUST CONTROL FUEL DISTRIBUTOR FUEL DISTRIBUTOR IGNITION SYSTEM IGNITION SYSTEM KICK STARTER KICK STARTER LUBRICATING SYSTEM LUBRICATING SYSTEM REED VALVE CASE REED VALVE CASE SHIFTING MECHANISM SHIFTING MECHANISM THROTTLE BODY THROTTLE BODY TRANSMISSION I - MAIN SHAFT TRANSMISSION I - MAIN SHAFT TRANSMISSION II - COUNTERSHAFT TRANSMISSION II - COUNTERSHAFT WATER PUMP WATER PUMP

EXHAUST CONTROL

Zvětšit schéma EXHAUST CONTROL
EXHAUST CONTROL