Položiek v košíku: 0
Čiastka: 0 €

Diely pre WATER PUMP

Číslo dielu
na schéme
Kód dielu
Názov dielu
Cena za kus
vrátane DPH
Odporúčaný
počet
1 55435052000
WATER PUMP COVER
27,30 €
2 49030090100
DOWEL 9,8 X7X10
1,92 €
3 55435053000
GASKET WATER PUMP COVER
3,66 €
4 0014050123
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6
1,08 €
5 79235055044
WATER PUMP WHEEL CPL.
8,28 €
6 50435049000
PREFORMED WASHER
3,48 €
7 0760082472
SHAFT SEAL RING 8X24X7 A DUO
2,28 €
8 0625160020
BALL BEARING 16002 C3
10,62 €
9 0603061001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
0,78 €
10 0025060606
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 TX30
1,08 €
11 0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
1,08 €
12 0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
1,08 €

Ďalšie schémy

BALANCER SHAFT BALANCER SHAFT CLUTCH CLUTCH CLUTCH COVER CLUTCH COVER COOLING SYSTEM COOLING SYSTEM CRANKSHAFT, PISTON CRANKSHAFT, PISTON CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD ENGINE CASE ENGINE CASE EXHAUST CONTROL EXHAUST CONTROL FUEL DISTRIBUTOR FUEL DISTRIBUTOR IGNITION SYSTEM IGNITION SYSTEM KICK STARTER KICK STARTER LUBRICATING SYSTEM LUBRICATING SYSTEM REED VALVE CASE REED VALVE CASE SHIFTING MECHANISM SHIFTING MECHANISM THROTTLE BODY THROTTLE BODY TRANSMISSION I - MAIN SHAFT TRANSMISSION I - MAIN SHAFT TRANSMISSION II - COUNTERSHAFT TRANSMISSION II - COUNTERSHAFT WATER PUMP WATER PUMP

WATER PUMP

Zvětšit schéma WATER PUMP
WATER PUMP